X-ray or radiographic markers of devices: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (moved X-ray or radiographic markers of devices and leads to X-ray or radiographic markers of devices) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[File:EP00001.png|thumb|200px]] | |[[File:EP00001.png|thumb|200px]] | ||
|[[File:EP00002.png|thumb|200px]] | |[[File:EP00002.png|thumb|200px]] | ||
|- | |||
|St Jude ICD | |||
|[[File:EP00003.jpg|thumb|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:EP00004.jpg|thumb|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |