0
edits
Secretariat (talk | contribs) (Secretariat uploaded File:Helix-extension 5086-4076 Capsure fix novus.svg) |
Secretariat (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- |+'''Medtronic''' |- !| !|Implant Manual !|Clinician Guide !|Reference Guide !|Programming Guide |- | Sprint Quattro Secure S (6935, 6932)|| ||[[http://m...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|+'''Medtronic''' | |||
|- | |||
!| | |||
!|Implant Manual | |||
!|Clinician Guide | |||
!|Reference Guide | |||
!|Programming Guide | |||
|- | |||
| Sprint Quattro Secure S (6935, 6932)|| | |||
||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/a16439001_cont_20081124.pdf clinician guide]]|||| | |||
|- | |||
| Attain Ability 4196||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/m932088a001_cont_20090402.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Attain Ability Left Ventricular Lead||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/m932891a001_cont_20090403.pdf clinician guide]]|||| | |||
|- | |||
| Attain Starfix 4195||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/a15331001_cont_20080728.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| CRDM Standard and Supplemental ||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/wcm_prod042210.pdf warranty claim form]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| CapSure Z Novus 5054||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/a03377001_cont_20060222.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| CapSure Z Novus 5554||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/a03381001_cont_20060222.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| CapSureFix MRI™ SureScan ||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/wcm_prod061948.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| CapSureFix Novus 5076||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/a15855001_cont_20060222.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| SW012 RV Lead Integrity Alert||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/m937300a001_cont_20090512.pdf addendum]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| SelectSecure 3830||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/198981001_cont_20061227.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sprint Fidelis 6930||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/a03460001_cont_20050106.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sprint Fidelis 6931||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/a09204001_cont_20040916.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sprint Fidelis 6948||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/a02224001_cont_20041116.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sprint Fidelis 6949||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/a09201001_cont_20040916.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sprint Quattro Secure 6947||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/a16437001_cont_20081124.pdf clinical study/summary]]||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/wcm_prod065379.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sprint Quattro Secure S 6935||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/wcm_prod065378.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sprint Quattro 6944 Cardiac Pacing Lead||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/m220682a002_cont_20080123.pdf technical manual]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Vision 3D 9995 RV Lead Integrity Alert||||||[[http://manuals.medtronic.com/wcm/groups/mdtcom_sg/@emanuals/@era/@crdm/documents/documents/m932947a001_cont_20090512.pdf addendum]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|} |