0
edits
No edit summary |
Secretariat (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
List of pacemakers by brand | |||
{| | |||
| colspan="4" | '''Medtronic''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
< | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Implant Manual''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Clinician Guide''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Reference Guide''' | |||
</ | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Programming Guide''' | ||
|- | |||
| 5348 Single Chamber Temporary Pacemaker (AAI/VVI)||technical manual|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 5388 Dual Chamber Temporary Pacemaker||technical manual|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Adapta ADD01||implant manual||||reference guide||programming guide | |||
|- | |||
| Adapta DR||implant manual||||reference guide||programming guide | |||
|- | |||
| Adapta SR||implant manual||||reference guide||programming guide | |||
|- | |||
| EnRhythm P1501DR||implant manual||||reference guide | |||
|- | |||
| Kappa 900/800||||||reference guide||programming guide | |||
|- | |||
| Relia RED01||implant manual||||reference guide||programming guide | |||
|- | |||
| Relia REDR01||implant manual||||reference guide||programming guide | |||
|- | |||
| Relia RES01||implant manual||||reference guide||programming guide | |||
|- | |||
| Relia RESR01||implant manual||||reference guide | |||
|- | |||
| Relia REVDD01||implant manual||||reference guide | |||
|- | |||
| Sensia DR||implant manual||||reference guide | |||
|- | |||
| Sensia SED01||implant manual||||reference guide | |||
|- | |||
| Sensia SES01||implant manual||||reference guide | |||
|- | |||
| Versa VEDR01||implant manual||||reference guide | |||
|- | |||
| Vitatron C-Series||||||system reference guide | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| colspan="5" | '''Boston Scientific''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Implant Manual''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Clinician Guide''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Reference Guide''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Programming Guide''' | |||
|- | |||
| Altrua S201 S202 S203 S204 S205 S206 S207 S208 S209||||||system guide|| | |||
|- | |||
| Altrua S401 S402 S403 S404||||||system guide|| | |||
|- | |||
| Altrua S501 S502 S503 S504 S508 S601 S602 S603 S606||||||system guide|| | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| colspan="5" | '''Biotronik''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Implant Manual''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Clinician Guide''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Reference Guide''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Programming Guide''' | |||
|- | |||
| Axios||||||technical manual|| | |||
|- | |||
| Cylos||||||technical manual|| | |||
|- | |||
| Cylos 990||||||technical manual||function manual | |||
|- | |||
| Ecuro||||||technical manual||function manual | |||
|- | |||
| Effecta||||||technical manual||function manual | |||
|- | |||
| Entovis||||||technical manual||function manual | |||
|- | |||
| Entovis ProMRI||||||technical manual||function manual | |||
|- | |||
| Estella||||||technical manual||function manual | |||
|- | |||
| Estella ProMRI||||||technical manual||function manual | |||
|- | |||
| Evia ProMRI||||||technical manual||function manual | |||
|- | |||
| Logos||||||technical manual|| | |||
|- | |||
| Philos||||||technical manual|| | |||
|- | |||
| Philos II||||||technical manual|| | |||
|- | |||
| Protos||||||technical manual|| | |||
|- | |||
| Stratos||||||technical manual|| | |||
|- | |||
| Talos||||||technical manual||function manual | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| colspan="5" | '''St. Jude Medical''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Implant Manual''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Clinician Guide''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Reference Guide''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Programming Guide''' | |||
|- | |||
| Accent SR||||||specification sheet|| | |||
|- | |||
| Accent SR RF||||||specification sheet|| | |||
|- | |||
| Accent DR RF||||||specification sheet|| | |||
|- | |||
| Accent DR||||||specification sheet|| | |||
|- | |||
| Affinity||||||product details|| | |||
|- | |||
| Anthem||||||specification sheet|| | |||
|- | |||
| Anthem | |||
|- | |||
| CRT-P||||||product details|| | |||
|- | |||
| Identity||||||product details|| | |||
|- | |||
| Identity ADx||||||product details|| | |||
|- | |||
| Integrity||||||product details|| | |||
|- | |||
| Integrity ADx||||||product details|| | |||
|- | |||
| Verity ADx||||||product details|| | |||
|- | |||
| Victory SR | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||• product details<br/>• specification sheet | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Victory XL DR | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
||• product details<br/>• specification sheet | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Temporary Pacemakers||||||product details|| | |||
|- | |||
| Zephyr||||||product details|| | |||
|} |